Slutställningen i Stockholmsserien 2004
|
SENIORER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats |
FÖRARE |
KLUBB |
24-apr |
15-maj |
05-jun |
19-jun |
7-8 aug |
4-5 sep |
25-sep |
09-okt |
06-nov |
Tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Valdemar Nord |
Gnesta MK |
15 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
14 |
95 |
2 |
Tobias Svärd |
MK Orion |
20 |
|
14 |
13 |
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
74 |
3 |
Seppo Simula |
MK Speed |
|
18 |
8 |
16 |
|
|
12 |
|
18 |
72 |
4 |
L-G Strandberg |
MK Orion |
|
17 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
16 |
16 |
|
67 |
5 |
Mikael Reiman |
Botkyrka MK |
16 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
61 |
6 |
Åke Widlund |
Stockholms BK |
5 |
19 |
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
54 |
7 |
Lars Lindbäck |
Värmdö MK |
14 |
9 |
19 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
53 |
8 |
Rickard "Draget" Karlsson |
MK Speed |
12 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
9 |
Marcus Tietjens |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
19 |
17 |
47 |
10 |
Bonny Larsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
18 |
9 |
|
46 |
11 |
Kjell Söderberg |
MK Orion |
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
|
12 |
41 |
12 |
Pekka Lundsten |
Botkyrka MK |
19 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
39 |
13 |
Niklas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
19 |
37 |
14 |
Hasse Lindell |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
34 |
15 |
Thomas Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
10 |
|
6 |
15 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
33 |
16 |
Robert Engström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
16 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
31 |
17 |
Anders Mattsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
17 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
31 |
18 |
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
7 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
14 |
|
30 |
19 |
Tomas Forslöv |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
16 |
29 |
20 |
Berra Eriksson |
Waxholms MK |
13 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
21 |
Robban "Kuben" Lernerud |
Stockholms BK |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
22 |
Stefan Liljestedt |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
24 |
23 |
Jimmy Andersson |
MK Rimo |
|
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
Dennis "Cobra" Nilsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
22 |
25 |
Kristoffer Nord |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
21 |
26 |
Mikael Johansson |
Rosendals MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
27 |
Fredrik Wennmark |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
13 |
20 |
28 |
Micke Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
29 |
Mats Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
30 |
Johan "Crash" Cato |
MK Gutarna |
9 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
31 |
Jonas Tollander |
SMK Nyköping |
|
15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
32 |
Tomas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
19 |
33 |
Kennet Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
19 |
34 |
Krister Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
Robban Ceder |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
36 |
Dennis Christensen |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
37 |
Fredrik Pettersson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
38 |
Roland Johannisson |
Danderyds MF |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
39 |
Janne "Stålis" Stålhammar |
TBMK |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
40 |
Lars Bodin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
41 |
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
42 |
Olof Molinér |
Films MK |
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
Johnny Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
3 |
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
44 |
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
45 |
Lasse Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
16 |
46 |
Daniel Falk |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
47 |
Mattias Hjortås |
MK Falcon |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
48 |
Michael Eriksson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
49 |
Robban Svanäng |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
50 |
Hannu Kivinen |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
11 |
14 |
51 |
Gerry Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
14 |
52 |
Mikael Thiman |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
53 |
Reijo Väisänen |
MK Speed |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
54 |
Fredrik Berglund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
55 |
Jimmie Silverblad |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
56 |
Björne Norman |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
57 |
Pontus Ny |
Södertälje MK |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
58 |
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
59 |
Henrik Bolinder |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
Stefan Lundström |
Haninge MK |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
61 |
Kennet Thomsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
10 |
62 |
Daniel Strandberg |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
63 |
Dennis Halvarsson |
Södertälje MK |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
64 |
Kalle Barfeld |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
65 |
Anders Torrberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
Joni Silvonen |
Botkyrka MK |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
67 |
Rickard Gustafsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
68 |
Christian Granfors |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
Göran Cedergren |
Rosendals MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
70 |
David Ekemo |
Eksjö FRC |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
71 |
Peter Eriksson |
Stockholms BK |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
72 |
Stefan Sandeberg |
Botkyrka MK |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
Rickard Johansson |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
74 |
Maths Norin |
Åshammars MK |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
Sven Segelsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
Juhani Peltomäki |
Botkyrka MK |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
77 |
Matti Reiman |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
78 |
Dan Olsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
79 |
Kaj Sundberg |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
80 |
Bo Andersson |
Botkyrka MK |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
Peter Lorenz |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
82 |
Benke Springer |
MK Team V8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
83 |
Kenneth Kjäll |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
84 |
Kent Petersson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
Andreas Mattsson |
MK Speed |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
86 |
Freddy Tietjens |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
87 |
Janne Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
88 |
Stefan Andersson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
89 |
Per Carlsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
Roger Liljestedt |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
Pauli Koivurova |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
Martin Johansson |
MK Speed |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
Sören Löbring |
Stockholms BK |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
94 |
Daniel Sundborg |
MK Orion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
95 |
Kent Andersson |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
96 |
Kenneth Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
97 |
Gurra Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
Jörgen Edvardsson |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
99 |
Stefan Idevik |
Skepptuna MK |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
Thomas Pihl |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
101 |
Göran Larsson |
MK Orion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
102 |
Magnus Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
Olof Eriksson |
Films MK |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
Jimi Larsson |
Haninge MK |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
Rickard Karlsson |
Katrinebergs MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
106 |
Conny "Dalton" Pettersson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
107 |
Mattis Norrman |
Nyhyttans RT |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
Jonny Andersson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
Henrik Andersson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
Conny Jansson |
MK Speed |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAMER |
|
(xx)
= Avräknad poäng |
Plats |
FÖRARE |
KLUBB |
24-apr |
15-maj |
05-jun |
19-jun |
7-8 aug |
4-5 sep |
25-sep |
09-okt |
06-nov |
Tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christina Wikman-Jonsson |
Stockholms BK |
17 |
(16) |
18 |
17 |
(10) |
20 |
19 |
18 |
17 |
126 |
2 |
Katja Lundsten |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
17 |
16 |
13 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
125 |
3 |
Annielie Pettersson |
MK Speed |
18 |
20 |
16 |
18 |
(7) |
|
17 |
17 |
19 |
125 |
4 |
Cristina Reiman |
Botkyrka MK |
16 |
17 |
19 |
|
12 |
17 |
|
|
16 |
97 |
5 |
Helena Svensson |
MK Speed |
20 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
94 |
6 |
Lina Norman |
Botkyrka MK |
19 |
18 |
15 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
7 |
Sylvia Rotko |
MK Orion |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
19 |
|
37 |
8 |
Britten Sundin |
MK Orion |
|
|
|
|
11 |
18 |
|
|
|
29 |
9 |
Lisbet Karlsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
Carolin Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
11 |
Maria Lindell |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
12 |
Martina Wretman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
18 |
13 |
Maria Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
14 |
Pyret Öhrn |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
15 |
Margareta Regner |
Trollbäckens MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
16 |
Helena Malmström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
Britt Ljungberg |
Isoheat MK |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
Sofia Andersson |
Nyköpings FRC |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
19 |
Eva Carlsson |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
20 |
Annica Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
21 |
Jennie Skill |
SMK Motala |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
Tina Häggman |
Piteå MS |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORER |
|
(xx)
= Avräknad poäng |
Plats |
FÖRARE |
KLUBB |
24-apr |
15-maj |
05-jun |
19-jun |
7-8 aug |
4-5 sep |
25-sep |
09-okt |
06-nov |
Tot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
20 |
19 |
17 |
|
20 |
20 |
15 |
20 |
(6) |
131 |
2 |
Magnus Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
(16) |
17 |
19 |
19 |
(9) |
16 |
19 |
18 |
17 |
125 |
3 |
Christoffer Lindström |
Stockholms BK |
17 |
14 |
18 |
20 |
(5) |
(9) |
14 |
10 |
10 |
103 |
4 |
Fredrik Nyberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
20 |
20 |
|
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
|
81 |
5 |
Viktor Andersson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
14 |
14 |
70 |
6 |
Viktor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
16 |
5 |
15 |
65 |
7 |
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
18 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
17 |
16 |
|
64 |
8 |
Joakim Hansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
18 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
9 |
19 |
|
56 |
9 |
David Roos |
SMK Nyköping |
13 |
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
|
3 |
18 |
55 |
10 |
Martin Lindgren |
SMK Nyköping |
14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
20 |
|
16 |
52 |
11 |
Niclas Lindqvist |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
18 |
|
10 |
5 |
11 |
5 |
49 |
12 |
Fredrik Gustavsson |
SMK Nyköping |
12 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
12 |
|
|
43 |
13 |
Robin "B2" Bjurström |
MK Speed |
|
16 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
42 |
14 |
Christoffer Stumpp |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
12 |
9 |
38 |
15 |
Fabian Malm-Hägerstrand |
MK Speed |
|
15 |
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
9 |
|
37 |
16 |
Fredrik Björk |
Södertälje KRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
2 |
30 |
17 |
Michaela Lundgren |
MK Team V8 |
10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
11 |
|
|
29 |
18 |
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
|
|
26 |
19 |
Kristian Hederfeld |
Rosendals MK |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
11 |
24 |
20 |
Andreas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
21 |
Daniel Bowenius |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
22 |
Stefan Östlund |
Taxinge MK |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
23 |
Sandra Wernersson |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
24 |
Dennis Berg |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
4 |
16 |
25 |
Thomas Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
26 |
Kim Koivyo |
Södertälje Krc |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
27 |
Daniel Gutemyr |
Rosendals MK |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
28 |
Jonny Johansson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
Robin Holmgren |
Södertälje KRC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
Matilda Sund |
Börge SK Motor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
31 |
Victor Wrangå |
MK Orion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
32 |
Tony Jansson |
Börge SK Motor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
33 |
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
34 |
Micke "Lilliz" Jakobsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
11 |
35 |
Mathias Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
36 |
Jimmy Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
37 |
Dennis Wahlund |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
38 |
Joakim Jacobsson |
Rosendals MK |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
Per Thörn |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
40 |
Fredrik Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
41 |
Joacim Eriksson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
Alexander Andersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
43 |
Helen Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
Anders Cedergreen |
Rosendals MK |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |