Slutställningen i Stockholmsserien 2005
SENIORER |
Plats |
FÖRARE |
KLUBB | 0319 | 0521 | 0604 | 0807 | 0904 | 0924 | 1015 | 1105 | Tot | Avr1 | Avr2 |
|
| | Bot | Bot | Han | Spe | Han | Bot | Spe | Han | | | |
1 |
L-G Strandberg |
MK Orion | 15 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 14 | | 18 | 97 | 12 | |
2 |
Valdemar Nord |
Gnesta MK | | 19 | 20 | 3 | | 18 | 16 | | 76 | | |
3 |
Joakim Hansson |
Skepptuna MK | 20 | | 18 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 9 | | 75 | | |
4 |
Kristofer Nord |
Gnesta MK | 10 | 5 | | 18 | | 20 | 20 | | 73 | | |
5 |
Fredde Tietjens |
MK Speed | | 15 | | 8 | 8 | | 17 | 11 | 59 | | |
6 |
Krister Söderlund |
Rasbo MK | | 4 | | | 12 | | 19 | 16 | 51 | | |
7 |
Reijo Väisänen |
MK Speed | | 20 | | | | 19 | | 12 | 51 | | |
8 |
Seppo Simula |
MK Speed | 17 | 9 | 11 | | | 6 | | 7 | 50 | | |
9 |
Dennis "Cobran" Nilsson |
MK Rimo | | 16 | 6 | | | 15 | 13 | | 50 | | |
10 |
Robban Lernerud |
Stockholms BK | 11 | | 19 | | | 12 | 5 | | 47 | | |
11 |
Åke Widlund |
Stockholms BK | 18 | 6 | 17 | | | | | 4 | 45 | | |
12 |
Mikko Reiman |
Reiman RC | | 11 | 16 | 12 | | 4 | | | 43 | | |
13 |
Jimmy Andersson |
MK Rimo | | 17 | | | | | 4 | 19 | 40 | | |
14 |
Pekka Lundstén |
Botkyrka MK | 16 | 14 | 9 | | | | | | 39 | | |
15 |
Tomas Forslöv |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | 16 | | | 20 | 36 | | |
16 |
Peter Lorenz |
Stockholms BK | | 10 | | | | | 18 | 2 | 30 | | |
17 |
Jörgen "Toksnurr" Larsson |
Stockholms BK | | 7 | 4 | | | 3 | 12 | | 26 | | |
18 |
Kjelle Söderberg |
MK Orion | | | | 7 | 18 | | | | 25 | | |
19 |
Kenneth Jansson |
Botkyrka MK | | | | 20 | 4 | | | | 24 | | |
20 |
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Nyköping | 19 | 3 | | | | | | | 22 | | |
21 |
Anders Mattsson |
Mälaröarnas MK | | | | | 14 | | | 6 | 20 | | |
22 |
Jonny Andersson |
MK Speed | | 13 | | | | | 7 | | 20 | | |
23 |
Dan Olsson |
SMK Gävle | | | | | 20 | | | | 20 | | |
24 |
Jonny Eriksson |
Stockholms BK | | | | | 9 | 10 | | | 19 | | |
25 |
Christer Öberg |
Mälaröarnas MK | | | | | 19 | | | | 19 | | |
26 |
David Ekemo |
Eksjö FRC | | | | 19 | | | | | 19 | | |
27 |
Andreas Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | | | | 17 | 17 | | |
28 |
Micke Persson |
Stockholms BK | 14 | | | | | | | 3 | 17 | | |
29 |
Jimmie Silverblad |
MK Speed | | | | | | 17 | | | 17 | | |
30 |
Dino Karlsson |
SMK Östgöta | | | | | 17 | | | | 17 | | |
31 |
Kenta "Räkan" Lundgren |
Haninge MK | 2 | 12 | 3 | | | | | | 17 | | |
32 |
Eino Koivurova |
Reiman RC | 5 | | | | | 2 | 8 | 1 | 16 | | |
33 |
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna | | | 16 | | | | | 16 | | |
34 |
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK | | | | | | | | 15 | 15 | | |
35 |
Anders Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK | | | | | | | 1 | 14 | 15 | | |
36 |
Rikki Hillesjö |
Haninge MK | | | | | | | 15 | | 15 | | |
37 |
Pauli Lundsten |
Botkyrka MK | | | | | | 5 | 10 | | 15 | | |
38 |
Gurra Arestav |
Stockholms BK | | | | | | 9 | 6 | | 15 | | |
39 |
Mikael Reiman |
Reiman RC | 1 | | | | | 11 | 3 | | 15 | | |
40 |
Göran Cedergren |
Rosendals MK | | | | 15 | | | | | 15 | | |
41 |
Joakim Darnell |
SMK Motala | | | 15 | | | | | | 15 | | |
42 |
Joni Silvonen |
Botkyrka MK | | | | | | | 14 | | 14 | | |
43 |
Jörgen Edvardsson |
Botkyrka MK | | | 7 | | | 7 | | | 14 | | |
44 |
Pontus Sandgren |
Västerås MK | | | | 14 | | | | | 14 | | |
45 |
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF | | | 14 | | | | | | 14 | | |
46 |
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK | | | | | | | | 13 | 13 | | |
47 |
Jonas Almgren |
Enköpings MK | | | | 5 | | | | 8 | 13 | | |
48 |
Per Carlsson |
MK Speed | | | | | | 13 | | | 13 | | |
49 |
Danne Falk |
Haninge MK | | | | | 13 | | | | 13 | | |
50 |
Joakim Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK | | | | 13 | | | | | 13 | | |
51 |
Hans Thunström |
SMK Nyköping | | | 13 | | | | | | 13 | | |
52 |
Cenny Wall |
Norrköpings MK | 13 | | | | | | | | 13 | | |
53 |
Stefan Liljestedt |
MK Speed | 12 | | | | | | | | 12 | | |
54 |
Lars Björk |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | | | 11 | | 11 | | |
55 |
Kjell Svedberg |
Skepptuna MK | | | | 11 | | | | | 11 | | |
56 |
Kenny Ringheim |
SMK Motala | | | | | | | | 10 | 10 | | |
57 |
Roland Johannisson |
Danderyds MF | | 2 | | | | 8 | | | 10 | | |
58 |
Magnus Lindén |
Mälaröarnas MK | | | | | 10 | | | | 10 | | |
59 |
Johan Olsson |
Fagersta MK | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 | | |
60 |
Stefan Malmlöv |
Skepptuna MK | | | 10 | | | | | | 10 | | |
61 |
Sten Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | | | | 9 | 9 | | |
62 |
David Roos |
SMK Nyköping | 8 | | | | | 1 | | | 9 | | |
63 |
Tobias Svärd |
MK Orion | 4 | | | | 5 | | | | 9 | | |
64 |
Jimmy Hasselgren |
Eksjö FRC | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 | | |
65 |
Daniel Gustafsson |
Skepptuna MK | 9 | | | | | | | | 9 | | |
66 |
Christoffer Lindström |
Stockholms BK | 6 | | | | | | 2 | | 8 | | |
67 |
Matte Johansson |
Haninge MK | | | | 6 | 2 | | | | 8 | | |
68 |
Tapio Salinen |
Skepptuna MK | | | 8 | | | | | | 8 | | |
69 |
Richard "Draget" Karlsson |
MK Speed | | 8 | | | | | | | 8 | | |
70 |
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed | | | | | 7 | | | | 7 | | |
71 |
Dan Nilsson |
Danderyds MF | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 | | |
72 |
Robban Svanäng |
Haninge MK | | | | | 6 | | | | 6 | | |
73 |
Alf Sandqvist |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 | | |
74 |
Steffen Tirefelt |
Haninge MK | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 | | |
75 |
Nicklas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 | | |
76 |
Tomas Johansson |
Rasbo MK | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 | | |
77 |
Krister Jansson |
Botkyrka MK | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 | | |
78 |
Jonas Tollander |
SMK Nyköping | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | |
79 |
Kenneth Hindsjö |
Värmdö MK | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 | | |
80 |
Gunnar Schylander |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | |
81 |
Ola Lennartsson |
MK Speed | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | |
82 |
Fredrik Gustavsson |
SMK Nyköping | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
DAMER |
Plats |
FÖRARE |
KLUBB | 0319 | 0521 | 0604 | 0807 | 0904 | 0924 | 1015 | 1105 | Tot | Avr1 | Avr2 |
|
| | Bot | Bot | Han | Spe | Han | Bot | Spe | Han | | | |
1 |
Rose-Marie Emilsson |
Skepptuna MK | 20 | 19 | 20 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 115 | 11 | 15 |
2 |
Katja Lundstén |
MK Speed | | 20 | 19 | | 13 | 17 | | 20 | 89 | | |
3 |
Pernille Östberg |
Stockholms BK | | | | 10 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 83 | | |
4 |
Lina Norman |
Botkyrka MK | 19 | 18 | | 4 | 16 | 13 | | | 70 | | |
5 |
Sophia Bergendahl |
MK Speed | | | | | 11 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 64 | | |
6 |
Annelie Pettersson |
MK Speed | | | | | 15 | 20 | 18 | | 53 | | |
7 |
Helena Svensson |
MK Speed | | | | 17 | 20 | 16 | | | 53 | | |
8 |
Jeanette Lorenz |
Stockholms BK | | | | 3 | 14 | 12 | | | 29 | | |
9 |
Monica Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping | | | | 9 | 12 | | | | 21 | | |
10 |
Britt Ljungberg |
Isoheat MK | | | | 20 | | | | | 20 | | |
11 |
Annika Hernehult |
MK Orion | | | | | 19 | | | | 19 | | |
12 |
Pyret Öhrn |
SMK Söderhamn | | | | 19 | | | | | 19 | | |
13 |
Maria Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK | | | | 18 | | | | | 18 | | |
14 |
Birgitta Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping | | | | 16 | | | | | 16 | | |
15 |
Michaela Lundgren |
Mälaröarnas MK | | | | 15 | | | | | 15 | | |
16 |
Yvonne Hagberg |
Haninge MK | | | | | | 14 | | | 14 | | |
17 |
Linda Törnkvist |
Films MK | | | | 14 | | | | | 14 | | |
18 |
Lisbeth Karlsson |
Finnskoga MK | | | | 13 | | | | | 13 | | |
19 |
Tina Häggman |
Piteå MS | | | | 12 | | | | | 12 | | |
20 |
Anette Enqvist |
SMK Motala | | | | | 10 | | | | 10 | | |
21 |
Åsa Vadlin |
MSK Hammaren | | | | 8 | | | | | 8 | | |
22 |
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS | | | | 7 | | | | | 7 | | |
23 |
Camilla Wernersson |
LMS | | | | 6 | | | | | 6 | | |
24 |
Sylvia Rotko |
MK Orion | | | | 5 | | | | | 5 | | |
25 |
Annica Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | | |
26 |
Sofia Andersson |
Nyköpings FRC | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
JUNIORER |
Plats |
FÖRARE |
KLUBB | 0319 | 0521 | 0604 | 0807 | 0904 | 0924 | 1015 | 1105 | Tot | Avr1 | Avr2 |
|
| | Bot | Bot | Han | Spe | Han | Bot | Spe | Han | | | |
1 |
Kristian Hederfeld |
Rosendahls MK | 17 | 18 | | 18 | 18 | 17 | 19 | | 107 | | |
2 |
Magnus Jansson |
Botkyrka MK | 19 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 93 | 6 | 4 |
3 |
Fredde Nyberg |
Skepptuna MK | 18 | 19 | | 15 | 20 | 10 | 8 | | 90 | | |
4 |
Kim Koivio |
Haninge MK | 15 | 15 | 20 | | 10 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 88 | 7 | |
5 |
Robin "B2" Bjurström |
MK Speed | 14 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 82 | 7 | 5 |
6 |
Micke "Lilliz" Jakobsson |
MK Speed | 16 | 3 | | 7 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 70 | 3 | |
7 |
Martin Bergman |
Botkyrka MK | | 8 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 10 | | 63 | | |
8 |
Kimmo Lundsten |
MK Speed | 12 | 11 | 15 | | | 12 | 11 | | 61 | | |
9 |
Robban Eriksson |
Stockholms BK | | 9 | 19 | | 5 | 18 | | 6 | 57 | | |
10 |
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping | 11 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 8 | | | 55 | | |
11 |
Niclas Lindqvist |
MK Speed | | 4 | 17 | | | 15 | 5 | 9 | 50 | | |
12 |
André Klintlöf |
Gotlands MF | | | | 13 | 19 | | | 15 | 47 | | |
13 |
Viktor Andersson |
MK Speed | | 17 | | 14 | | | 14 | | 45 | | |
14 |
Jimmy Bergander |
MK Team V8 | | 5 | 14 | | 8 | 13 | | | 40 | | |
15 |
Simon Tholander |
SMK Nyköping | | | | 4 | | 20 | 15 | | 39 | | |
16 |
Daniel Bovenius |
Haninge MK | | | | | 17 | | 17 | | 34 | | |
17 |
Caroline Umpala |
Skepptuna MK | | | | | 13 | | 1 | 19 | 33 | | |
18 |
Jonatan Thunström |
SMK Nyköping | | | 16 | 17 | | | | | 33 | | |
19 |
Anders Cedergren |
Rosendahls MK | | | | | 12 | | 20 | | 32 | | |
20 |
Marcus Hellman |
Haninge MK | | 10 | 13 | | | 9 | | | 32 | | |
21 |
Viktor Henriksson |
MK Speed | 20 | | | | 9 | | | | 29 | | |
22 |
Daniel Gutemyr |
Rosendahls MK | 13 | 12 | | | 3 | | | | 28 | | |
23 |
Robert Hansson |
Gotlands MK | | | | 1 | 11 | | 13 | | 25 | | |
24 |
Fredrik Andersson |
MSK Hammaren | | | | 9 | | | | 14 | 23 | | |
25 |
Patrick "Pytte" Bjärgestad |
Stockholms BK | | 7 | 10 | | | 6 | | | 23 | | |
26 |
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK | | | | | | | | 20 | 20 | | |
27 |
Johan Karlsson |
SMK Eda | | | | 20 | | | | | 20 | | |
28 |
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC | | | | 19 | | | | | 19 | | |
29 |
Kim Christensen |
Hallsbergs MK | | | | | | | | 18 | 18 | | |
30 |
Andreas Johansson |
Rasbo MK | | | | | | | | 17 | 17 | | |
31 |
Dennis Kallin |
MK Kopparberg | | | | | | | | 16 | 16 | | |
32 |
Per Thörn |
Rasbo MK | | | | 16 | | | | | 16 | | |
33 |
Stefan Östlund |
Taxinge MK | | 16 | | | | | | | 16 | | |
34 |
My "Myran" Lennartsson |
MK Speed | | 6 | | | | 4 | 4 | | 14 | | |
35 |
Niklas Ohlsson |
Rasbo MK | | | | | | | | 13 | 13 | | |
36 |
Tim Lindkvist |
Knivsta MK | | | | 12 | | | | 1 | 13 | | |
37 |
Peder Havdelin |
Rosendahls MK | | | | | 1 | | 12 | | 13 | | |
38 |
Dennis Widing |
Gotlands MF | | | | 2 | 2 | | 9 | | 13 | | |
39 |
Sandra Andersson |
SMK Sala | | | | | | | | 12 | 12 | | |
40 |
Håkan Björkman |
Gestrike RT | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 | | |
41 |
Joacim Östberg |
Skepptuna MK | 10 | | | | | | | | 10 | | |
42 |
Joakim Gustafsson |
Strängnäs AMS | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 | | |
43 |
Tony Jansson |
Börje SK | | | | | | | | 7 | 7 | | |
44 |
Robert Halvarsson |
Södertälje MK | | | | | 6 | | | | 6 | | |
45 |
Micke Andersson |
Haninge MK | | | | | | 5 | | | 5 | | |
46 |
Jeanette Kjäll |
MSK Hammaren | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 | | |
47 |
Andreas Norrby |
Gotlands MF | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 | | |
48 |
Joacim Eriksson |
Fagersta MK | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 | | |
49 |
Emil Sund |
Börje SK | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 | | |
50 |
Dennis Berg |
Gotlands MF | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 | | |